Question about the product

Product Information
You are asking a question about:

Catalog ID# 11125
Common Name: Charm Red Big Leaf Hydrangea (Mophead)
Botanical Name: Hydrangea macrophylla 'Charm Red'
Container Size: 4.5 inch Pot / 20 fl.oz. / 591 ml
Currently Available: 7
Price: US$12.99


Question about the product