Question about the product

Product Information
You are asking a question about:

Catalog ID# 11132
Common Name: Yellow Long Neck Fig
Botanical Name: Ficus carica 'Yellow Long Neck'
Container Size: 4.5 inch Pot / 20 fl.oz. / 591 ml
Currently Available: 0
Price: US$14.99


Question about the product