Question about the product

Product Information
You are asking a question about:

Catalog ID# 11251
Common Name: Arbequina Olive Tree (Self-fertile, Semi-dwarf)
Botanical Name: Olea europa 'Arbequina'
Container Size: Quart / 30 fl.oz. / 887 ml
Currently Available: 4
Price: US$19.99


Question about the product