Question about the product

Product Information
You are asking a question about:

Catalog ID# 11252
Common Name: Anastasia Passion Flower, Passionvine
Botanical Name: Passiflora 'Anastasia'
Container Size: 4.5 inch Pot / 20 fl.oz. / 591 ml
Currently Available: 15
Price: US$12.99


Question about the product