Question about the product

Product Information
You are asking a question about:

Catalog ID# 11264
Common Name: Edward's Plateau Buttonbush, Button Willow, Honey Bells
Botanical Name: Cephalanthus occidentalis 'Edward's Plateau'
Container Size: 4.5 inch R / 20 fl.oz. / 591 ml
Currently Available: 0
Price: US$9.99


Question about the product