Question about the product

Product Information
You are asking a question about:

Catalog ID# 11297
Common Name: Bobby Fain Variegated Camellia
Botanical Name: Camellia japonica 'Bobby Fain Variegated'
Container Size: 4.5 inch / 20 fl.oz. / 591 ml
Currently Available: 0
Price: US$14.99


Question about the product