Question about the product

Product Information
You are asking a question about:

Catalog ID# 11345
Common Name: White Mermaid Camellia, Goldfish Camellia, Oak-Leaf Camellia
Botanical Name: Camellia japonica var. quercifolia 'White Mermaid'
Container Size: 4.5 inch Pot / 20 fl.oz. / 591 ml
Currently Available: 11
Price: US$14.99


Question about the product