Question about the product

Product Information
You are asking a question about:

Catalog ID# 11483
Common Name: Betty Magnolia
Botanical Name: Magnolia x 'Betty'
Container Size: 4.5 inch Pot / 20 fl.oz. / 591 ml
Currently Available: 2
Price: US$12.99


Question about the product