Question about the product

Product Information
You are asking a question about:

Catalog ID# 11486
Common Name: Red Chinese Hat Plant, Cup and Saucer Plant, Parasol Flower
Botanical Name: Holmskioldia sanguinea 'Rubra'
Container Size: 3.5 inch / 16 fl.oz. / 473 ml
Currently Available: 19
Price: US$14.99


Question about the product