Question about the product

Product Information
You are asking a question about:

Catalog ID# 11525
Common Name: Applecourt Scarlet Ginger (Red-Orange)
Botanical Name: Hedychium coccineum 'Applecourt'
Container Size: 4.5 inch / 20 fl.oz. / 591 ml
Currently Available: 13
Price: US$17.99


Question about the product