Question about the product

Product Information
You are asking a question about:

Catalog ID# 11582
Common Name: Curly Locks Epiphyllum
Botanical Name: Epiphyllum guatemalense f. monstrosa
Container Size: 4.5 inch pots, 20 fl oz/591 ml
Currently Available: 8
Price: US$17.99


Question about the product