Question about the product

Product Information
You are asking a question about:

Catalog ID# 11625
Common Name: Rosy Passionfruit, Passionvine
Botanical Name: Passiflora platyloba
Container Size: 4.5 inch R / 20 fl.oz. / 591 ml
Currently Available: 6
Price: US$14.99


Question about the product