Question about the product

Product Information
You are asking a question about:

Catalog ID# 11669
Common Name: Cornelia Hybrid Musk Rose
Botanical Name: Rosa x 'Cornelia'
Container Size: 4.5 inch / 20 fl.oz. / 591 ml
Currently Available: 1
Price: US$14.99


Question about the product