Question about the product

Product Information
You are asking a question about:

Catalog ID# 11699
Common Name: Phenomenal™ Lavender
Botanical Name: Lavandula x intermedia 'Niko' PP24193
Container Size: 4.5 inch Pot / 20 fl.oz. / 591 ml
Currently Available: 4
Price: US$12.99


Question about the product