Question about the product

Product Information
You are asking a question about:

Catalog ID# 11812
Common Name: Sweet Sunrise Golden Passion Fruit, Golden Fruiting Passion Vine, Passionflower
Botanical Name: Passiflora edulis var. flavicarpa 'Sweet Sunrise'
Container Size: 3.5 inch Pot / 16 fl.oz. / 473 ml
Currently Available: 0
Price: US$14.99


Question about the product