Question about the product

Product Information
You are asking a question about:

Catalog ID# 11818
Common Name: Giant Granadilla, Giant Passion Fruit, Barbadine, Grenadine, Giant Trumbo, Badea
Botanical Name: Passiflora granadilla, P. macrocarpa
Container Size: 4.5 inch / 20 fl.oz. / 591 ml
Currently Available: 2
Price: US$19.99


Question about the product