Question about the product

Product Information
You are asking a question about:

Catalog ID# 11831
Common Name: Betty Sheffield Silver Camellia
Botanical Name: Camellia japonica 'Betty Sheffield Silver'
Container Size: 4.5 inch / 20 fl.oz. / 591 ml
Currently Available: 6
Price: US$14.99


Question about the product