Question about the product

Product Information
You are asking a question about:

Catalog ID# 11887
Common Name: Red Sprite Dwarf Winterberry Holly
Botanical Name: Ilex verticillata 'Red Sprite' (a.k.a. 'Nana', 'Compacta', 'Macrocarpa')
Container Size: 4.5 inch Pot / 20 fl.oz. / 591 ml
Currently Available: 0
Price: US$12.99


Question about the product