Question about the product

Product Information
You are asking a question about:

Catalog ID# 11951
Common Name: Omega Skyrocket Stokesia Daisy, Stoke's Aster
Botanical Name: Stokesia laevis 'Omega Skyrocket'
Container Size: 3.5 inch Pot / 16 fl.oz. / 473 ml
Currently Available: 2
Price: US$9.99


Question about the product