Question about the product

Product Information
You are asking a question about:

Catalog ID# 11977
Common Name: Blue Selection Blue Cardinal Flower, Great Blue Lobelia (Compact)
Botanical Name: Lobelia siphilitica 'Blue Selection'
Container Size: 4.5 inch Pot / 20 fl.oz. / 591 ml
Currently Available: 0
Price: US$9.99


Question about the product