Question about the product

Product Information
You are asking a question about:

Catalog ID# 12042
Common Name: Flare Out Louisiana Iris (Blue Standards and Falls, Yellow Signal, Mid Season)
Botanical Name: Iris x 'Flare Out'
Container Size: 4.5 inch Pot / 20 fl.oz. / 591 ml
Currently Available: 0
Price: US$14.99


Question about the product