Question about the product

Product Information
You are asking a question about:

Catalog ID# 12155
Common Name: Divinity Stokesia Daisy, Stoke's Aster
Botanical Name: Stokesia laevis 'Divinity' PP26164
Container Size: 3.5 inch Pot / 16 fl.oz. / 473 ml
Currently Available: 33
Price: US$9.99


Question about the product