Question about the product

Product Information
You are asking a question about:

Catalog ID# 12243
Common Name: Five-Veined Dogwood, Xiao Lai Mu
Botanical Name: Cornus quinquinervis, C. paucinervis
Container Size: Quart Pot / 30 fl.oz. / 887 ml
Currently Available: 22
Price: US$24.99


Question about the product