Question about the product

Product Information
You are asking a question about:

Catalog ID# 12265
Common Name: Chinese Parrotia
Botanical Name: Parrotia subaequalis, Hamamelis subaequalis, Shaniodendron subaequalis
Container Size: Quart Pot / 30 fl.oz. / 887 ml
Currently Available: 16
Price: US$24.99


Question about the product