Question about the product

Product Information
You are asking a question about:

Catalog ID# 12284
Common Name: Glitters Like Gold Black-Eyed Susan, Rudbeckia
Botanical Name: Rudbeckia 'Glitters Like Gold' PP30933
Container Size: 4.5 inch Pot / 20 fl.oz. / 591 ml
Currently Available: 0
Price: US$12.99


Question about the product