Question about the product

Product Information
You are asking a question about:

Catalog ID# 12301
Common Name: White Jade Pineapple Plant
Botanical Name: Ananus comosus 'White Jade'
Container Size: 4.5 inch / 20 fl.oz. / 591 ml
Currently Available: 12
Price: US$9.99


Question about the product