Question about the product

Product Information
You are asking a question about:

Catalog ID# 12319
Common Name: Blackjack Gold Brown-Eyed Susan, Thin-Leaved Coneflower, Three-Leaf Rudbeckia
Botanical Name: Rudbeckia triloba 'Blackjack Gold'
Container Size: 4.5 inch Pot / 20 fl.oz. / 591 ml
Currently Available: 35
Price: US$9.99


Question about the product