Question about the product

Product Information
You are asking a question about:

Catalog ID# 12356
Common Name: Baldwin's Ironweed, Western Ironweed
Botanical Name: Vernonia baldwinii
Container Size: 4.5 inch Pot / 20 fl.oz. / 591 ml
Currently Available: 5
Price: US$9.99


Question about the product