Question about the product

Product Information
You are asking a question about:

Catalog ID# 12455
Common Name: Willowleaf Beautyberry, Shui Jin Hua
Botanical Name: Callicarpa salicifolia
Container Size: 4.5 inch Pot / 20 fl.oz. / 591 ml
Currently Available: 22
Price: US$12.99


Question about the product