Question about the product

Product Information
You are asking a question about:

Catalog ID# 12556
Common Name: Garvinea® Classic Femmy Gerber Daisy
Botanical Name: Gerbera jamesonii 'Classic Femmy' PPAF? PBR?
Container Size: 4.5 inch Pot / 20 fl.oz. / 591 ml
Currently Available: 37
Price: US$12.99


Question about the product