Question about the product

Product Information
You are asking a question about:

Catalog ID# 12574
Common Name: Kobai #2 Evergreen Azalea, Red Plum Evergreen Azalea
Botanical Name: Rhododendron x 'Kobai #2'
Container Size: 3.5 inch Pot / 16 fl.oz. / 473 ml
Currently Available: 37
Price: US$14.99


Question about the product