Question about the product

Product Information
You are asking a question about:

Catalog ID# 12607
Common Name: Fragrant Snowbell, Fragrant Styrax, Korean Styrax, Japanese Styrax
Botanical Name: Styrax obassia, S. obassis
Container Size: Quart Pot / 30 fl.oz. / 887 ml
Currently Available: 5
Price: US$29.99


Question about the product