Question about the product

Product Information
You are asking a question about:

Catalog ID# 12639
Common Name: Coastal Gem Dwarf Grevillea, Hybrid Australian Silk Oak
Botanical Name: Grevillea 'Coastal Gem'
Container Size: 4.5 inch Pot / 20 fl.oz. / 591 ml
Currently Available: 6
Price: US$29.99


Question about the product