Question about the product

Product Information
You are asking a question about:

Catalog ID# 12686
Common Name: Iris Marie Hoya, Wax Flower, Porcelain Flower
Botanical Name: Hoya 'Iris Marie'
Container Size: 2.25 inch Pot / 9.7 fl.oz. / 287 ml
Currently Available: 43
Price: US$17.99


Question about the product