Question about the product

Product Information
You are asking a question about:

Catalog ID# 12727
Common Name: Letizia Fig
Botanical Name: Ficus carica 'Letizia'
Container Size: 4.5 inch Pot / 20 fl.oz. / 591 ml
Currently Available: 53
Price: US$14.99


Question about the product