Question about the product

Product Information
You are asking a question about:

Catalog ID# 12750
Common Name: Roman Candle™ Variegated Japanese Plum Yew, Buddhist Pine, Fern Pine, Chinese Yew, Kusamaki, Podocarpus, Southern Yew
Botanical Name: Podocarpus macrophyllus 'Miu' PP28582
Container Size: 4.5 inch Pot / 20 fl.oz. / 591 ml
Currently Available: 33
Price: US$14.99


Question about the product