Question about the product

Product Information
You are asking a question about:

Catalog ID# 12772
Common Name: Indigo Dreams Passion Flower, Passion Vine
Botanical Name: Passiflora 'Indigo Dream'
Container Size: 4.5 inch Pot / 20 fl.oz. / 591 ml
Currently Available: 9
Price: US$19.99


Question about the product