Question about the product

Product Information
You are asking a question about:

Catalog ID# 12775
Common Name: Ontario Aster, Bottomland Aster
Botanical Name: Symphyotrichum ontarionis, Aster ontarionis
Container Size: 4.5 inch Pot / 20 fl.oz. / 591 ml
Currently Available: 14
Price: US$14.99


Question about the product