Question about the product

Product Information
You are asking a question about:

Catalog ID# 12799
Common Name: Johga Evergreen Azalea
Botanical Name: Rhododendron x 'Johga', R. 'Joga', R. 'Vohga'
Container Size: 3.5 inch Pot / 16 fl.oz. / 473 ml
Currently Available: 30
Price: US$14.99


Question about the product