Question about the product

Product Information
You are asking a question about:

Catalog ID# 12818
Common Name: Gardenview Scarlet Bee Balm, Monarda, Oswego Tea, Bergamot
Botanical Name: Monarda x 'Gardenview Scarlet'
Container Size: 3.5 inch Pot / 16 fl.oz. / 473 ml
Currently Available: 48
Price: US$9.99


Question about the product