Question about the product

Product Information
You are asking a question about:

Catalog ID# 12853
Common Name: First Knight™ Hybrid Napier Grass, Purple Fountain Grass, Elephant Grass
Botanical Name: Pennisetum 'Tift 10' PP25515
Container Size: 4.5 inch Pot / 20 fl.oz. / 591 ml
Currently Available: 38
Price: US$14.99


Question about the product