Question about the product

Product Information
You are asking a question about:

Catalog ID# 12854
Common Name: Heavy Metal Switchgrass
Botanical Name: Panicum virgatum 'Heavy Metal'
Container Size: 4.5 inch Pot / 20 fl.oz. / 591 ml
Currently Available: 57
Price: US$14.99


Question about the product