Question about the product

Product Information
You are asking a question about:

Catalog ID# 12998
Common Name: E.G. Waterhouse Camellia, Wotehaosi Camellia
Botanical Name: Camellia x williamsii 'E.G. Waterhouse'
Container Size: 4.5 inch Pot / 20 fl.oz. / 591 ml
Currently Available: 24
Price: US$19.99


Question about the product