Question about the product

Product Information
You are asking a question about:

Catalog ID# 13000
Common Name: Grape Soda Camellia
Botanical Name: Camellia japonica 'Grape Soda'
Container Size: 4.5 inch Pot / 20 fl.oz. / 591 ml
Currently Available: 34
Price: US$19.99


Question about the product