Question about the product

Product Information
You are asking a question about:

Catalog ID# 13064
Common Name: Variegated Shooting Star Lily, Weeping Anthericum, Saunder's Spider Plant
Botanical Name: Chlorophytum saundersoniae 'Variegatum', Anthericum saundersoniae
Container Size: 3.5 inch Pot / 16 fl.oz. / 473 ml
Currently Available: 10
Price: US$12.99


Question about the product