Question about the product

Product Information
You are asking a question about:

Catalog ID# 13291
Common Name: Mauvilla Gold Aromi Deciduous Azalea
Botanical Name: Rhododendron 'Mauvilla Gold' (Aromi)
Container Size: 4.5 inch Pot / 20 fl.oz. / 591 ml
Currently Available: 23
Price: US$19.99


Question about the product