Question about the product

Product Information
You are asking a question about:

Catalog ID# 2984
Common Name: Poet's Jasmine, Common Jasmine, Spanish Jasmine, , Summer Jasmine, White Jasmine, True Jasmine, Jessamine
Botanical Name: Jasminum officinale var grandiflorum
Container Size: 4.5 inch Pot / 20 fl.oz. / 591 ml
Currently Available: 29
Price: US$14.99


Question about the product