Question about the product

Product Information
You are asking a question about:

Catalog ID# 9145
Common Name: Finch's Gold Possumhaw Holly, Deciduous Holly
Botanical Name: Ilex decidua 'Finch's Gold'
Container Size: 4.5 inch Pot / 20 fl.oz. / 591 ml
Currently Available: 0
Price: US$11.99


Question about the product