Question about the product

Product Information
You are asking a question about:

Catalog ID# 9168
Common Name: Lilikoi Hawaiian Passion Fruit, Fruiting Passion Vine, Passionfruit
Botanical Name: Passiflora edulis 'Lilikoi'
Container Size: 4.5 inch Pot / 20 fl.oz. / 591 ml
Currently Available: 0
Price: US$14.99


Question about the product