Question about the product

Product Information
You are asking a question about:

Catalog ID# 9696
Common Name: Bravado Purple Coneflower
Botanical Name: Echinacea purpurea 'Bravado'
Container Size: 3.5 inch / 16 fl.oz. / 473 ml
Currently Available: 11
Price: US$8.99


Question about the product